buy Immune Support

10
Pointe-Noire
Posté par sin64bm sur 23-04-2021
buy Immune Support

Quick Details
Type: Herbal Extract
Variety: Kudzu Root Extract
Form: Powder
Part: Root
Extraction Type: Solvent Extraction
Packaging: Drum, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
Place of Origin: Hunan, China (Mainland)
Grade: Food,Pharmaceutical Grade
Brand Name: Huachengbio
Model Number: Pueraria MirificaProduct Name: Kudzu Root Extract
Latin Name: Pueraria lobata (Willd.) Ohwi
Other Name: Pueraria Mirifica Extract
Appearance: Yellow Brown Powder
Specification: 30%-99%
Active Ingredient: Puerarin , Isoflavone
Shelf Life: 2 years
Test Method: HPLC
Particle Size: 80 mesh
Certificate: ISO9001,HACCP,KOSHER,GMP
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Kudzu root extract is packed in paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside.
Net weight: 25kgs/drum. G.W: 28kgs/drum
Port: CN
Product Description
Competitive price kudzu pueraria lobata for sale organic root powder
Hunan Huacheng Biotech, Inc. has established a perfect quality management system, and obtained many international authorized certificates.
Product Detail
Product NameKudzu Root Extract
Latin NamePueraria lobata (Willd.) Ohwi
Other NamePueraria Mirifica Extract
AppearanceYellow Brown Powder
Specification30%-99%
Active IngredientPuerarin , Isoflavone
Shelf Life2 years
Test MethodHPLC
Particle Size80 mesh
CertificateISO9001,HACCP,KOSHER,GMP
Product Keywordskudzu pueraria lobata,kudzu for sale,organic kudzu root powder
Function of Kudzu Root Extract
1. Kudzu root extract can dilate blood vessels, increasing coronary blood flow, antithrombotic effect and inhibit platelet aggregation, reducing blood viscosity and promoting blood micro-cycle.
2. Kudzu root extract can reduce myocardial oxygen consumption, strengthening myocardial contraction force and protect myocardial cell.
3. Kudzu root extract can enhance immunity and inhibiting cancer cell.
4. Kudzu root extract can react to sudden deafness of each group.
5. Kudzu root extract can reduce the risk of cardiovascular diseases.
Relation Product
1 Monk Fruit Extract
3 Epimedium Extract
5 Quercetin
7 Stevia Extract
9 Hesperidin2 Huperzine A
4 Bilberry Extract
6 Ginseng Extract
8 Milk Thistle Extract
10 Resveratrol
Company Information
Certifications
Product Process
Packing & Delivery
Our company is located in No.8, Xingkang South Road, High-tech Zone, Changsha, where the traffic is very convenient, with only 36kms away from the airport, along with our adequate stocks guarantee timely delivery. We also have warehouses in USA.
FAQ
Q1.What’s your advantage? Why we choose you?
A:1)10 Years experience of test pen production and R&D.We have the most professional techniques and team. More advantage in price
2)Great production capacity Sustainable Supply . According to customer requirements, We support the customized include package.
3)We use 100% new materials and the best production process, in consequence our defective rate is lower than 0.01%.
Q2.What’s the Payment?
A:T/T would be better with quick transfer and few bank fees. LC could also be accept, but the procedure is complex and the fee is high. You can also use Western Union and Paypal.For large quantity,sea shipping can be provided
Q3.Are you a factory or trading company?
A:We are a professional manufacturer. We are warmly welcome clients from worldwide to visit our factory and cooperate with us.
Q4.How can I get some samples?
A:Yes, we can supply 10-20g sample for your testing, please contact us for more detailsbuy Immune Support
website:http://www.herbsfull.com/dietary-supplement/immune-support/

http://www.herbsfull.com/dietary-supplement/immune-support/


QR code
  Envoyer un message


 
Signaler l'annonce

Annonces similaires

  • Mushroom Sauce price
    Mushroom Sauce price

    Our Company Honglin Food Company was founded in 2009 in the upstream Yangtze river. It flows through a wide array of…

    Kisangani
    plus
  • low price Hospital Bed
    low price Hospital Bed

    Specifications 1.  Electric bed with I.V. Pole, powder coated steel frame 2.  The removable headboards are made of ABS…

    Kinshasa
    plus
  • bus passenger seat Manufacturer
    bus passenger seat…

    New style deluxe bus seat Application: used for deluxe bus  ,Kinglong  bus,Volvo coach etc Description: New style bus…

    Kigali
    plus
  • China flooded lead acid battery
    China flooded lead acid…

    Embarked on a journey since 2014, Henan Senmart Technology Co., Ltd. is a Sino-German joint venture established by 2…

    Lubumbashi
    plus
  • Honeysuckle Extract in stock
    Honeysuckle Extract in stock

    Product information: 1.Name: Chlorogenic acid 2.CAS No: 327-97-9 3.Purity: 99%min 4.Appearance: White powder 5.Assay:…

    Lubumbashi
    plus
  • Red Light Therapy in stock
    Red Light Therapy in stock

    Established in 2015, SGROW is one of leading manufacturer of professional manufacturer of LED therapy lights with mature…

    Lubumbashi
    plus

Le premier site de petites annonces du Congo. Publiez gratuitement vos annonces commerciales et profitez de nos millions de visiteurs. Trorapid, c'est rapide!

Habits, Kabelos, Phones, Voitures, Motos, Maisons, Hotels...en un clic

Torapid, Suka na masolo!

Suivez-nous sur

Wenzé na Tshombo!